Old School RC pre-'97 Stadium Truck (17.5)( Electric Offroad )
Name Transponder Vehicle Body Fuel Tires
1. Michael Kokoska 7758953
2. Rick Blunt 1974584
3. John Day 7779218
4. RCSignup Bobby 6167640
5. John Lee 1234567
6. Nick DiVitto 6966416
7. Jose Zayas 7694282
8. Robert Pierpont 3790165
9. Randy Jewett 5439198
10. Timothy Schurr 7684479
11. Bryan Bringle 4901181
12. Bennie Wilkerson 7948635
13. Carter Jones 1234567
14. Greg Cummings 7691602
15. Eric Lawson 8651900
16. Matthew Bringle 6034636
17. Bryson Furnish 4614819
18. Brad Clifford 272727272
19. Reggie Hammer 71611111
20. James Peery 7933487
21. Patrick Rossiter 6076769
22. Owen Simmons 8340084
23. Andy Snow 1234567
24. Matt Tate 3388315
25. Brian Colman 123456789
26. Chris Dodson 8518205
27. Dave McEwen 4298960
28. Doug Tudor 6451068
29. Chris VANAIR 9829283
30. Dominick Incantalupo 9868451
31. Andy Patterson 8675390
32. Frank Deiny 2744251
33. Dirk Anderson 1068171
34. Joe Scabarozi 5902583
35. Mark Baldwin 7339821
36. Ray Steele 7777777
37. Kris Hackenson 2783582
38. Erik Lowry 7111112
39. Anthony Zarb 1775290
40. Ross Laming 5590419
41. Michael Bumgarner 6385956
42. Craig Jackson 3382038
43. Phil Scott 1849580
44. Jason Hall 4198767
45. Aaron Moore 3237850
46. Brock Petersen 8899510
47. Scott Mcwhirt 4447500
48. Steve Dunn 7329618
Site Sponsors
RaceTime Entertainment
AMS 17.0 HEAT FILLING

Date: 11/12/26 - 11/13/27

Advertisements