13.5 Short Course Truck( Electric Offroad )
Name Transponder Vehicle Body Fuel Tires
1. Trevor Duncan 7150462
2. Jason Luther 4797599
3. Jordan Teghtmeyer 2926542
4. Matt McGhee 45782314
5. Bryce Ferrell 1234567
6. Lane McGhee 3472831
7. Tim Wiechens 6474814
8. Aaron Kuhn 5040218
Site Sponsors
RaceTime Entertainment
AMS 17.0 HEAT FILLING

Date: 11/12/26 - 11/13/27

Advertisements